# LAUREN SPOON

LAUREN SPOON is an ADHD evaluation provider with an address in GRAND RAPIDS, MI, United States.

## Details

- Address: 3333 36TH ST SE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI, 495122809
- Phone: [616-954-3540](<tel:6169543540>)
- National Provider Identifier (NPI): 1861686784
- Credentials: Psy.D.
- Provider type: Clinical neuropsychologist
- Source of the listing data: CMS NPI Registry, retrieved 2026-10-03, public, free

## Questions

### Where is LAUREN SPOON?

LAUREN SPOON is at 3333 36TH ST SE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI, 495122809.

### How do I contact LAUREN SPOON?

To contact LAUREN SPOON, call 616-954-3540.

### Is LAUREN SPOON accepting new patients?

That is not in the registry data. Call the phone number on the listing and ask about availability, wait times and insurance.

## Source

From [CMS NPI Registry (National Plan and Provider Enumeration System)](https://npiregistry.cms.hhs.gov/api/?version=2.1&number=1861686784), license US government public data. CMS publishes NPPES provider data for open access under its data dissemination notice., checked 2026-10-06.

Last updated October 6, 2026.

## Links

- This ADHD evaluation provider on the [web page](<https://adhdevaluations.fyi/mi/grand-rapids/lauren-spoon>)
- [ADHD evaluations in GRAND RAPIDS](<https://adhdevaluations.fyi/mi/grand-rapids/category/adhd-evaluations.md>)
- [Clinical neuropsychologists in GRAND RAPIDS](<https://adhdevaluations.fyi/mi/grand-rapids/category/clinical-neuropsychologists.md>)
- [More ADHD evaluation providers in GRAND RAPIDS](<https://adhdevaluations.fyi/mi/grand-rapids.md>)
